RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Ospreys
1 Unf Drive, Jacksonville, Florida, 32224, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Justin Bryan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (12 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - North Florida Outdoor Twilight
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 21st 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
North Florida Outdoor Twilight
- Apr 10, 2015
Jacksonville, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany State
Armstrong Atlantic
Berry
Bethune-Cookman
Brewton-Parker
Central Connecticut
Charleston Southern
Elite Athletics
Embry-Riddle
Flagler
Florida A&M
Florida State
Georgia Southern
Ireland
Jacksonville
Jacksonville Athletic Club
Kennesaw State
Modern Sprints
North Florida
Savannah State
SCAD Savannah
South Carolina State
South Carolina-Beaufort
The Citadel
TN Associati
Unattached
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duggans, Drew
10
Kennesaw State
10.34
nwi
1
1
Allen, Lavon
12
Unattached
10.39
nwi
2
2
Greaux, Kyle
Zenith Velocity
10.40
nwi
1
3
Gordon, Lalonde
Zenith Velocity
10.50
nwi
1
2
Jones, Jeffrey
11
South Carolina S
10.60
nwi
2
3
Pierce, Maurice
12
Unattached
10.60
nwi
2
4
Abeyie, Tim
Unattached
10.60
nwi
1
5
Redhead, Joel
Zenith Velocity
10.61
nwi
1
1
Hadden, Jacoby
12
North Florida
10.67
nwi
3
2
GAUNTLETT, AKHEEM
Zenith Velocity
10.72
nwi
3
3
Martin, Justin
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.75
nwi
3
4
Leggett, Justin
10
Savannah State
10.75
nwi
3
4
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
10.76
nwi
2
5
SANFORD, DONALD
Zenith Velocity
10.76
nwi
3
6
Tracey, Josh
9
North Florida
10.77
nwi
3
5
Murray, Kaishon
12
Charleston South
10.80
nwi
2
6
Rooks, Rasmus
12
Kennesaw State
10.82
nwi
2
6
Parker, Rondrick
12
Unattached
10.84
nwi
1
1
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
10.86
nwi
4
7
Lovett, James
9
Embry-Riddle
10.89
nwi
3
1
Oni, Semasa
9
Florida A&M
11.01
nwi
5
2
Williams, Ricky
11
South Carolina-B
11.03
nwi
4
3
Carew, Abdullah
10
Embry-Riddle
11.05
nwi
4
4
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
11.08
nwi
4
5
Barker, Mario
12
Albany State
11.13
nwi
4
6
Mingo, Jarvis
9
Albany State
11.22
nwi
4
2
Cooper, Mariel
11
South Carolina S
11.30
nwi
5
7
Johnson, Kevin
9
Bethune-Cookman
11.30
nwi
4
3
Cadet, Hudson
10
Embry-Riddle
11.45
nwi
5
1
Canty, Floyd
10
Brewton-Parker
11.63
nwi
6
4
Zeigler, Zane
12
Embry-Riddle
11.64
nwi
5
7
Bolton, Joshua
9
Albany State
11.81
nwi
2
2
Montgomery, Cornelius
10
Brewton-Parker
11.84
nwi
6
3
Alexander, Adrian
11
Albany State
11.95
nwi
6
8
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
14.05
nwi
2
4
Scott, Bernard
Unattached
14.60
nwi
6
8
Atkins, Jessie
11
Albany State
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parros, Clayton
Unattached
21.26
nwi
3
1
Hadden, Jacoby
12
North Florida
21.71
nwi
1
2
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
21.86
nwi
1
3
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
21.92
nwi
1
4
Robb, Desmond
10
North Florida
21.93
nwi
1
1
Oni, Semasa
9
Florida A&M
22.02
nwi
2
5
Murray, Kaishon
12
Charleston South
22.07
nwi
1
6
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
22.14
nwi
1
7
L'Heureux, Dalton
12
Embry-Riddle
22.19
nwi
1
8
Martin, Justin
9
Bethune-Cookman
22.22
nwi
1
2
Butler, Jonathan
11
Florida A&M
22.25
nwi
2
3
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
22.30
nwi
2
4
Rhymer, Noel
9
Kennesaw State
22.31
nwi
2
5
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
22.35
nwi
2
9
Davis, Zac
11
Kennesaw State
22.37
nwi
1
6
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
22.54
nwi
2
7
Davenport, O'Shay
12
Charleston South
22.62
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Kevin
9
Bethune-Cookman
23.00
nwi
3
3
Stief, Josh
10
Embry-Riddle
23.06
nwi
3
4
Huntley, Taylor
9
Kennesaw State
23.21
nwi
3
5
Cadet, Hudson
10
Embry-Riddle
23.24
nwi
3
8
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
23.27
nwi
2
6
Brisco, Mario
Unattached
23.33
nwi
3
9
Carew, Abdullah
10
Embry-Riddle
23.62
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parros, Clayton
Unattached
45.78
1
2
Redhead, Joel
Zenith Velocity
46.95
1
1
Lynch, Craig
Ireland
47.35
2
3
Smith, Isaiah
11
Florida A&M
47.44
1
4
Clemes, Zyaire
9
Unattached
47.51
1
5
Jeter, Jarad
12
South Carolina S
47.69
1
6
Olivier, McDaniel
12
Florida A&M
47.71
1
2
Robb, Desmond
10
North Florida
48.06
2
1
Jackson, Christopher
9
Bethune-Cookman
48.41
3
3
Jones, Tabareyon
12
Albany State
48.65
2
4
Rolle, Cecil
12
North Florida
48.69
2
2
Davis, Jamel
10
Bethune-Cookman
48.88
3
5
Lane, Kenneth
10
Unattached
48.98
2
3
Lowery, Brandon
12
South Carolina S
49.10
3
6
Davis, Zac
11
Kennesaw State
49.47
2
7
Jackson, Jarrel
11
Albany State
49.93
2
4
Singleton, Devin
9
The Citadel
49.97
3
1
Frater, Donavon
12
Bethune-Cookman
50.06
4
2
Fuller, Joe
11
Embry-Riddle
50.22
4
3
Rhymer, Noel
9
Kennesaw State
50.44
4
5
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
50.71
3
6
Morgan, Kevin
Zenith Velocity
50.91
3
4
Martin, Samuel
11
Unattached
51.26
4
7
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
51.51
3
5
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
51.53
4
8
Heholt, Brent
9
Bethune-Cookman
51.84
3
1
West, Elijah
9
Savannah State
52.38
5
2
McDonald, David
Ireland
52.66
5
6
Tyler, Emerson
9
Embry-Riddle
52.78
4
3
L'Heureux, Dalton
12
Embry-Riddle
53.20
5
1
Timmons, Rufus
10
Brewton-Parker
53.55
6
4
Davenport, O'Shay
12
Charleston South
53.68
5
2
Mccormick, Carlos
11
TN Associati
55.55
6
5
Stief, Josh
10
Embry-Riddle
58.51
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morken, Nick
9
North Florida
1:50.53
1
2
Brown, Ricy
12
Bethune-Cookman
1:52.03
1
3
Moore, Jonathan
9
Bethune-Cookman
1:52.81
1
4
Huntley, Taylor
9
Kennesaw State
1:53.55
1
5
Del Valle, Armando
Unattached
1:53.93
1
6
Mays, Jamin
11
Embry-Riddle
1:54.07
1
1
Case, Elijah
9
South Carolina S
1:54.65
2
7
James, Rayford
9
North Florida
1:55.56
1
2
Carpenter, Andrew
10
Unattached
1:55.83
2
3
Sumapang, Taylor
11
North Florida
1:56.11
2
4
Jones, Corey
9
Savannah State
1:56.36
2
8
Acuna, Cristian
10
North Florida
1:56.50
1
9
Jackson, Christopher
9
Bethune-Cookman
1:57.30
1
5
Hill, Jamorris
9
Albany State
1:58.27
2
6
Hodge, Dillon
9
Flagler
1:58.84
2
1
Fitch, Billy
9
Embry-Riddle
2:00.06
3
2
Jourdan, Kyler
9
SCAD Savannah
2:00.76
3
3
Smith, Michael
9
Savannah State
2:01.08
3
4
Pack, Jervon
12
Albany State
2:02.13
3
7
Fell, James
9
Embry-Riddle
2:03.43
2
5
hammond, joshua
Unattached
2:05.17
3
6
Lane, Kenneth
10
Unattached
2:08.38
3
7
L'Heureux, Dalton
12
Embry-Riddle
2:08.47
3
8
Persha, Devontae
9
Embry-Riddle
NT
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Andrew
10
Unattached
3:55.82
1
2
Kraus, Zach
12
Embry-Riddle
3:56.03
1
3
Schein, Henning
9
Armstrong Atlant
3:57.01
1
4
Fuller, Jacob
12
North Florida
3:57.28
1
5
Corneloup, Guillaume
9
Unattached
4:02.56
1
6
Brown, Ricy
12
Bethune-Cookman
4:04.25
1
1
Berendsen, Sam
10
Berry
4:05.81
2
2
Duclos, Dieumy
12
Florida A&M
4:06.31
2
3
Vallar, James
10
North Florida
4:08.89
2
7
Langenberg, Bradley
9
North Florida
4:08.89
1
8
Titon, Dylan
9
Kennesaw State
4:09.14
1
4
Lintz, Palmer
11
Embry-Riddle
4:09.95
2
5
Fell, James
9
Embry-Riddle
4:12.19
2
6
Meester-Kitterman, Canaa
9
SCAD Savannah
4:14.91
2
7
Fitch, Billy
9
Embry-Riddle
4:28.16
2
8
Breeden, Caleb
10
Charleston South
4:29.04
2
9
Rojas, Anthony
Unattached
4:34.71
2
10
Butler, Rhett
9
Berry
4:35.49
2
11
Fowler, Austin
9
Berry
4:42.78
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Andrew
10
Unattached
15:04.25
1
2
Bryan, Justin
11
North Florida
15:11.58
1
3
Fernandez Lazaro, Cesar
12
Unattached
15:13.28
1
4
Martinez, Alex
10
Unattached
15:18.03
1
5
Bryan, Jeremy
11
North Florida
15:25.58
1
6
Haynes, Chris
Unattached
15:33.35
1
7
Harris, Kyle
11
Berry
15:41.91
1
8
Smith, Andrew
9
Flagler
15:43.82
1
9
Hand, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
15:45.00
1
10
Garcia, Joseph
9
Florida A&M
15:45.72
1
11
Jones, Crisman
Unattached
15:54.59
1
12
Bevins, Robert
9
Berry
16:15.47
1
13
Lawrence, Adam
9
Embry-Riddle
16:23.26
1
14
Saiki, Santiago
Unattached
16:27.74
1
15
Agaro, Ebenezer
10
Berry
16:46.20
1
16
Mushrush, Daniel
10
Berry
16:54.76
1
17
Walker, Matt
10
Berry
17:00.10
1
18
Zaubi, Issac
10
Berry
17:10.56
1
19
Klein, Michael
11
Berry
17:49.93
1
20
Payne, Jarquez
10
Armstrong Atlant
18:12.29
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aesop
10
SCAD Savannah
9:25.73
1
2
Damato, Michael
10
North Florida
9:36.98
1
3
O'Neill, Nic
10
South Carolina-B
9:38.60
1
4
McKenna, Paul
10
Embry-Riddle
9:50.99
1
5
Langenberg, Bradley
9
North Florida
10:06.83
1
6
Velasquez, Manny
9
North Florida
10:10.59
1
7
Jordan, Zack
12
Berry
10:51.17
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darien, Garfield
Unattached
13.46
nwi
1
2
Hall, Cameron
12
Savannah State
13.76
nwi
1
3
Kamar, Clarke
Unattached
13.98
nwi
1
4
Watkins, Jordan
12
Central Connecti
14.36
nwi
1
5
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
14.44
nwi
1
1
Thompson, Jordan
12
Albany State
14.55
nwi
2
2
Lewis, Malik
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.64
nwi
2
3
Burgman, Marques
10
North Florida
14.66
nwi
2
6
Shakir, Lemaar
12
Savannah State
14.77
nwi
1
4
Gaddist, Christopher
10
South Carolina S
14.78
nwi
2
5
Kennedy, Moses
9
South Carolina S
14.88
nwi
2
6
Carter, Robert
9
Florida A&M
15.16
nwi
2
1
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
15.48
nwi
3
2
Diggs, Malik
10
The Citadel
15.51
nwi
3
7
Thomas, Randy
11
Savannah State
15.51
nwi
2
8
Zeigler, Zane
12
Embry-Riddle
15.64
nwi
2
3
Singleton, Johvonte
9
Savannah State
16.54
nwi
3
4
Scott, Cameron
11
The Citadel
20.08
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Mario
Unattached
51.76
1
2
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
53.16
1
3
Crompton, Kyle
10
North Florida
53.56
1
4
Thompson, Jordan
12
Albany State
53.76
1
1
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
54.41
2
2
Heholt, Brent
9
Bethune-Cookman
54.93
2
3
Davis, brandon
11
Savannah State
54.98
2
5
Carter, Robert
9
Florida A&M
56.92
1
4
Watkins, Jordan
12
Central Connecti
57.30
2
1
Scott, Cameron
11
The Citadel
59.16
3
2
Walker, Charles
9
The Citadel
59.22
3
5
DeBruhl, Will
9
The Citadel
59.45
2
3
Diggs, Malik
10
The Citadel
1:06.29
3
6
Morgan, Kevin
Zenith Velocity
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Redhead, Gordon,
Gauntlet, Greaux
Zenith Velocity
39.73
1
2
Pugh, Rodney,
Carter, Butler
Florida A&M
40.91
1
1
Burgman, Collins,
Tracey, Hadden
North Florida
41.47
2
3
Leggett, Copeland,
Hall, Shakir
Savannah State
41.64
1
2
Carew, Marts,
Dunbar, Lovett
Embry-Riddle
42.22
2
4
Williams, Johnson,
Gordon, Davis
Bethune-Cookman
42.40
1
3
Canty, Montgome,
Miller, Frails
Brewton-Parker
43.96
2
5
Martin, Fair,
Banks, Cabrera
Bethune-Cookman
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Moore,
Jackson, Banks
Bethune-Cookman
3:21.64
1
2
Blassing, Rhymer,
Hughes, Duggans
Kennesaw State
3:34.63
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
2
Laughlin, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
3
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
4
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
11.13m
(36'6)
1
5
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
6
Haynes, Michael
9
Embry-Riddle
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
7
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
2
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
3
Freeland, Derrick
9
The Citadel
15.04m
(49'4)
1
4
Mackey, Xavier
12
Florida A&M
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
5
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
6
Conner, Christian
9
Savannah State
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
7
McKune, Daniel
9
Kennesaw State
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
8
Sedys, Martynas
11
Kennesaw State
11.51m
(37'9)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
2
Laughlin, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
36.97m
(121'3.5)
1
3
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
34.98m
(114'9)
1
4
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
33.57m
(110'1.5)
1
5
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
32.91m
(107'11.5)
1
6
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
7
McKune, Daniel
9
Kennesaw State
27.28m
(89'6)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimbrough, Barry
11
Bethune-Cookman
50.18m
(164'7.5)
1
2
Harvey, Robert
12
Unattached
49.51m
(162'5)
1
3
Henderson, Demetrio
9
Florida A&M
46.13m
(151'4)
1
4
Mackey, Xavier
12
Florida A&M
46.08m
(151'2)
1
5
Sedys, Martynas
11
Kennesaw State
42.43m
(139'2.25)
1
6
McGee, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
40.29m
(132'2)
1
7
Haynes, Michael
9
Embry-Riddle
39.39m
(129'2.75)
1
8
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
38.95m
(127'9.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
42.75m
(140'3)
1
2
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
3
Laughlin, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
40.37m
(132'5.25)
1
4
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
40.09m
(131'6.25)
1
5
Kimbrough, Barry
11
Bethune-Cookman
38.51m
(126'4)
1
6
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
37.62m
(123'5)
1
7
Reagor, Hunt
9
North Florida
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Chris
10
Bethune-Cookman
51.47m
(168'10.25)
1
2
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
46.71m
(153'2.75)
1
3
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
46.69m
(153'2)
1
4
Cashdollar, Daniel
10
Embry-Riddle
45.57m
(149'6)
1
5
Butkus, Jackson
10
The Citadel
44.42m
(145'8.75)
1
6
Miller, Griffin
9
The Citadel
43.69m
(143'4)
1
7
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
42.27m
(138'8)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sedys, Martynas
11
Kennesaw State
60.25m
(197'8)
1
2
Harvey, Robert
12
Unattached
50.60m
(166'0)
1
3
Tirado, Brandon
Unattached
49.61m
(162'9)
1
4
McKune, Daniel
9
Kennesaw State
41.98m
(137'8.75)
1
5
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
40.32m
(132'3.25)
1
6
Bertrand, Richard
10
The Citadel
40.02m
(131'3.5)
1
7
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
39.23m
(128'8.25)
1
8
Sputo, Thomas
Unattached
35.10m
(115'1.75)
1
9
Haynes, Michael
9
Embry-Riddle
33.61m
(110'3)
1
10
Frierson, Jerrell
11
South Carolina S
32.64m
(107'1)
1
11
Britt, Roderick
9
South Carolina S
31.51m
(103'4.5)
1
12
Laughlin, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saldana, Rico
12
Embry-Riddle
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Fisher, Kenneth
10
Bethune-Cookman
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Tiller, Michael
10
Bethune-Cookman
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Putman, Dashawn
11
Central Connecti
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Harris, Bobby
9
North Florida
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Krupa, Stephen
11
North Florida
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Gordon, Jhomo
12
Bethune-Cookman
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Cadet, Hudson
10
Embry-Riddle
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Campbell, Terrell
10
Bethune-Cookman
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Noel, Mick
10
The Citadel
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Bonner, Christopher
12
South Carolina S
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Nosbisch, Jackson
10
The Citadel
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
14
Oduah, Daniel
9
Albany State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
15
Godfrey, Corey
9
South Carolina-B
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Malik
9
Savannah State
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
2
McDonald, David
Ireland
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Luis, Devente
Unattached
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
6
Etienne, Jernir
9
Florida A&M
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Ricky
11
South Carolina-B
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Lavon
12
Unattached
7.80m
(25'7)
nwi
1
2
Drummond, Braxton
12
Unattached
7.50m
(24'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Rooks, Rasmus
12
Kennesaw State
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
4
Walker, Jordan
Jacksonville Ath
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Collins, Caleb
10
North Florida
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Bryson
11
South Carolina S
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Hughes, Nigel
10
Kennesaw State
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Gordon, Jhomo
12
Bethune-Cookman
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luis, Devente
Unattached
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Caleb
10
North Florida
14.82m
(48'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Reddick, EJ
10
Charleston South
14.79m
(48'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Jeudi, Wells
10
Florida A&M
14.74m
(48'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Lampley, Jeremy
Jacksonville Ath
14.71m
(48'3)
nwi
1
5
Franklin, Malik
9
Savannah State
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Nicholas
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.53m
(47'8)
nwi
1
7
Copeland, Donterious
9
Savannah State
14.38m
(47'2)
nwi
1
8
Hughes, Nigel
10
Kennesaw State
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Etienne, Jernir
9
Florida A&M
13.35m
(43'9.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Hunter
10
Kennesaw State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
McLean, Shelton
11
North Florida
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Hayes, Dolphurs
11
Savannah State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Cashdollar, Daniel
10
Embry-Riddle
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Morris, Matthew
11
Kennesaw State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Dorsainvil, Princy
10
Bethune-Cookman
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
11
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
12
Strother, Pierre
12
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LUCAS, PORSCHA
12
Modern Sprints
11.41
nwi
1
2
JONES, CAMBRYA
Elite Athletics
11.65
nwi
1
3
Walker, Shanique
12
Jacksonville
11.73
nwi
1
4
Healy, Phil
Ireland
11.74
nwi
1
5
Kinlaw, Courtney
Unattached
11.90
nwi
1
1
Ivey, Ashley
11
Florida A&M
11.96
nwi
2
1
Maske, Carmen
9
Kennesaw State
11.99
nwi
3
6
Clark, Atarah
11
Unattached
12.04
nwi
1
2
Irving, Vernetia
12
North Florida
12.17
nwi
2
3
Fordham, Jordan
11
Georgia Southern
12.18
nwi
2
2
Lamar, Raneisha
12
North Florida
12.20
nwi
3
4
Bryant, Shalaneya
11
Bethune-Cookman
12.20
nwi
2
5
Cernochova, Martina
10
Kennesaw State
12.22
nwi
2
6
Oja, Laura-Maria
10
Kennesaw State
12.27
nwi
2
7
Gray, Kortney
Unattached
12.30
nwi
2
3
Brown, Keziah
12
South Carolina S
12.32
nwi
3
1
Spivey, Carlecia
9
Bethune-Cookman
12.33
nwi
4
4
Diggs, Raven
10
Florida A&M
12.33
nwi
3
1
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
12.35
nwi
5
5
Gladdis, Chasin
10
Georgia Southern
12.40
nwi
3
2
Rolle, Valencia
9
Bethune-Cookman
12.42
nwi
4
2
Yansaneh, Sadia
10
Georgia Southern
12.64
nwi
5
6
Bell, Alana
9
Embry-Riddle
12.72
nwi
3
3
Carr, Zuwena
10
Brewton-Parker
12.81
nwi
4
4
Cannon, Camaria
11
Embry-Riddle
12.81
nwi
4
3
Marcus, Jalilissa
9
Bethune-Cookman
12.92
nwi
5
4
Hill, Nia
11
Georgia Southern
12.96
nwi
5
5
Mathis, Keyani
9
Albany State
13.00
nwi
4
6
Graham, Dacia
9
Albany State
13.07
nwi
4
7
Foster, Tajamian
11
Brewton-Parker
13.08
nwi
4
5
Rasheed, Ashleigh
11
Georgia Southern
13.09
nwi
5
6
Mobley-Luke, Rian
10
Georgia Southern
13.27
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Tiffany
Unattached
24.26
nwi
1
2
Maske, Carmen
9
Kennesaw State
24.50
nwi
1
3
Slayton, Maileka
10
Kennesaw State
24.96
nwi
1
4
White, Kentrell
12
Kennesaw State
24.99
nwi
1
5
Irving, Vernetia
12
North Florida
25.23
nwi
1
1
Diggs, Raven
10
Florida A&M
25.36
nwi
2
6
Cernochova, Martina
10
Kennesaw State
25.40
nwi
1
7
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
25.52
nwi
1
2
Oja, Laura-Maria
10
Kennesaw State
25.61
nwi
2
3
Lamar, Raneisha
12
North Florida
25.66
nwi
2
4
Metcalfe, Kristen
9
Embry-Riddle
25.82
nwi
2
8
Gray, Kortney
Unattached
25.85
nwi
1
9
Ceide, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
25.91
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Dollitia
9
Kennesaw State
26.15
nwi
3
2
Bell, Alana
9
Embry-Riddle
26.20
nwi
3
3
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
26.59
nwi
3
4
Levine, Marina
10
Embry-Riddle
26.67
nwi
3
5
Bobrova, Andzelika
11
Kennesaw State
26.80
nwi
2
6
Marcus, Jalilissa
9
Bethune-Cookman
26.96
nwi
2
7
Cannon, Camaria
11
Embry-Riddle
27.03
nwi
2
5
Chambers, Tamara
9
Embry-Riddle
27.36
nwi
3
6
Edwards, Mykeese
11
Albany State
27.47
nwi
3
7
Williams, Sydney
12
Kennesaw State
27.49
nwi
3
8
Helm, Daisy
11
Kennesaw State
27.56
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Tiffany
Unattached
53.83
1
2
Helm, Daisy
11
Kennesaw State
55.21
1
1
Oliver, Diaja
10
Kennesaw State
55.51
2
3
Mattagliano, Joyce
9
Kennesaw State
55.63
1
2
White, Kentrell
12
Kennesaw State
55.90
2
4
Slayton, Maileka
10
Kennesaw State
56.13
1
5
Metcalfe, Kristen
9
Embry-Riddle
56.31
1
6
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
56.54
1
7
Stegall, Asha
10
Georgia Southern
56.67
1
8
Alston, Jharna
9
Florida A&M
56.84
1
1
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
56.86
3
3
Howell, Michelle
10
Jacksonville
56.90
2
4
Grimes, Hallie
9
North Florida
57.24
2
5
Bertling, Karissa
12
South Carolina S
57.36
2
6
Bethel, Tanisha
12
The Citadel
57.51
2
7
Ceide, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
57.75
2
2
Bowen, Aisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
58.47
3
3
Mallory, Tineisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
58.67
3
8
Thomas, Kimberly
12
Georgia Southern
59.14
2
4
Whittley, Tahje
12
South Carolina S
1:00.28
3
1
Harris, Ty
9
The Citadel
1:00.67
4
5
Johnson, Tayler
10
North Florida
1:00.75
3
6
Jordan, Jalleyah
10
Albany State
1:00.90
3
2
Jones, Kendria
10
SCAD Savannah
1:01.24
4
7
Parker, Aliya
11
Georgia Southern
1:02.10
3
3
Jaskulski, Carly
9
North Florida
1:03.62
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Philbert, Vanessa
10
North Florida
2:10.93
1
2
Valdes, Alessandra
11
North Florida
2:11.26
1
3
Mills, Julia
9
Bethune-Cookman
2:12.49
1
4
Olsen, Dagmar
9
North Florida
2:13.00
1
5
Irwin, Alexis
11
North Florida
2:13.81
1
1
Johnson, Destiny
9
Florida A&M
2:14.59
2
2
Gilmore, Asea
12
Savannah State
2:16.00
2
6
Campbell, Shadaey
12
Jacksonville
2:16.19
1
3
Levine, Marina
10
Embry-Riddle
2:16.46
2
7
Williams, Sydney
12
Kennesaw State
2:16.57
1
8
Shanks, QuanDra
10
Florida A&M
2:18.93
1
9
Bobrova, Andzelika
11
Kennesaw State
2:19.36
1
4
Rodriguez, Morgan
10
North Florida
2:21.02
2
5
King, Kaitlin
10
North Florida
2:21.09
2
6
Tafoya, Martina
10
Embry-Riddle
2:21.48
2
7
Pan, Nyajock
10
Bethune-Cookman
2:21.97
2
8
Traylor, Olivia
12
Albany State
2:22.19
2
9
Willett, Bailey
9
Georgia Southern
2:23.42
2
10
Cazares, Rachel
9
North Florida
2:24.18
2
11
Kurtz, Nicole
9
SCAD Savannah
2:26.48
2
1
Young, Forever
9
Florida State
2:27.78
3
2
Jones, Jenae
9
South Carolina S
2:28.77
3
3
Cooper, Ricardia
9
Bethune-Cookman
2:29.83
3
4
Fullwood, Daijah
9
Albany State
2:30.04
3
5
Meneses, Alex
9
Embry-Riddle
2:30.06
3
6
Campos, Isabella
10
Florida State
2:33.27
3
7
Edwards, Mykeese
11
Albany State
2:33.89
3
8
Morrison, Annette
9
Embry-Riddle
2:35.08
3
9
Green, Breonna
12
South Carolina S
2:36.02
3
10
Mallory, Tineisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
2:38.14
3
11
Crites, Alisha
9
Unattached
2:38.24
3
12
Love, Rebecca
12
Embry-Riddle
2:40.41
3
13
Parios, Audrey
9
Embry-Riddle
2:40.74
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattagliano, Joyce
9
Kennesaw State
4:32.58
1
2
Baker, Elle
12
North Florida
4:34.97
1
3
Siemens, Kyla
9
Jacksonville
4:39.89
1
4
Kidane, Kidan
10
Kennesaw State
4:40.98
1
5
Cook, Caroline
9
SCAD Savannah
4:42.45
1
6
Stallings, Emily
9
North Florida
4:44.09
1
7
Hodnett, Tatyana
9
Jacksonville
4:46.74
1
1
West, Courteney
10
Florida State
4:47.32
2
8
Licea, Rachel
10
North Florida
4:51.27
1
2
Swopes, Jensen
11
Florida State
4:54.92
2
9
Rasmussen, Katrine
9
Kennesaw State
4:55.83
1
3
Tancic, Andelka
12
North Florida
4:56.38
2
1
Corley, Julia
10
Florida State
4:59.15
3
4
Rooney, Tara
10
Florida State
5:00.01
2
5
Poole, Bella
10
Florida State
5:00.41
2
2
Igoe, Claire
10
Florida State
5:03.66
3
6
Lord, Ashton
10
Georgia Southern
5:04.50
2
7
Kennedy, Annie
Unattached
5:04.53
2
3
Francis, Sally
12
SCAD Savannah
5:04.72
3
4
Aguilar, Marianne
10
Florida State
5:05.44
3
5
Fredette, Nicole
12
Berry
5:06.32
3
8
Ramirez, Hanna
11
Flagler
5:07.91
2
9
Booth, Abigail
9
Georgia Southern
5:08.76
2
10
Love, Rebecca
12
Embry-Riddle
5:16.98
2
11
Johnson, Destiny
9
Florida A&M
5:21.52
2
6
Polite, April
9
Florida A&M
5:22.27
3
7
Crites, Alisha
9
Unattached
5:29.69
3
8
Chretien, Alainna
9
Berry
5:42.83
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarpone, Jessy
11
SCAD Savannah
17:19.23
1
2
Gonzalez, Lauren
11
North Florida
17:41.33
1
3
Kibii, Judith
9
Florida A&M
17:44.21
1
4
Glover, Chrissy
10
SCAD Savannah
17:49.29
1
5
Brodie, Chantelle
10
Florida State
18:19.37
1
6
Beramand, Evelina
9
Kennesaw State
18:21.73
1
7
Kosgei, Effiey
11
Florida A&M
18:33.23
1
8
Kafer, Jessica
11
North Florida
18:33.63
1
9
Orr, Alex
9
Embry-Riddle
18:45.47
1
10
Chelelgo, Cynthia
11
Florida A&M
18:53.14
1
11
Wolff, Michelle
9
North Florida
18:55.38
1
12
McKinney, Christina
9
North Florida
18:56.91
1
13
Ferro, Danielle
10
Berry
18:57.47
1
14
Leon, Araceli
10
Florida State
19:04.26
1
15
Meyer, Grace
9
North Florida
19:11.67
1
16
Limo, Fridah
9
Florida A&M
19:16.83
1
17
Phipps, Christina
11
Florida State
19:22.67
1
18
Ross, Aleiyah
12
Embry-Riddle
19:42.83
1
19
Abuhamdieh, Hibah
11
Berry
19:49.94
1
20
Slomins, Dana
10
Florida State
19:51.60
1
21
Thomason, Nina
9
Berry
19:55.46
1
22
Cheruiyot, Phyllis
10
Florida A&M
19:56.14
1
23
Heflin, Kayla
12
Berry
20:23.52
1
24
McMillian, Cecila
10
Florida State
20:25.88
1
25
Piggot, Dallas
Unattached
20:30.07
1
26
Bartlett, Hollis
10
Florida State
20:43.80
1
27
Stryker, Annika
12
Berry
20:44.24
1
28
Carey, Brittany
Unattached
20:47.09
1
29
Sebetka, Amanda
10
North Florida
21:01.25
1
30
Stewart, Leslie
12
Berry
21:19.48
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hensley, Kelly
10
North Florida
11:49.79
1
2
Williams, Kennadee
9
North Florida
12:01.43
1
3
Parker, Rebecca
9
Georgia Southern
12:19.62
1
4
Cope, Amanda
11
Kennesaw State
12:32.19
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Shanique
12
Jacksonville
13.31
nwi
1
2
Richard, Ja'Mesha
11
Jacksonville
13.47
nwi
1
3
Johnson, De'Von
11
Kennesaw State
13.91
nwi
1
1
Webley, Brittney
10
Jacksonville
14.03
nwi
2
2
Norman, Patria
12
Unattached
14.04
nwi
2
4
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
14.06
nwi
1
5
Stanley, Tenisha
11
South Carolina S
14.15
nwi
1
1
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
14.48
nwi
3
3
Oja, Laura-Maria
10
Kennesaw State
14.51
nwi
2
2
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.78
nwi
3
4
Shufford, Jenira
11
Jacksonville
14.84
nwi
2
3
Jenkins, Erica
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.86
nwi
3
5
White, Jaymi
12
Savannah State
14.86
nwi
2
4
Hearn, Tianna
9
North Florida
14.92
nwi
3
6
Ivey, Ashley
11
Florida A&M
15.19
nwi
1
5
Miller, Emily
9
North Florida
15.53
nwi
3
1
Mobley-Luke, Rian
10
Georgia Southern
15.72
nwi
4
2
Hyppolite, Juliette
12
Bethune-Cookman
16.04
nwi
4
3
Thomas, Dollitia
9
Kennesaw State
16.22
nwi
4
4
Hutto, Jacoy
10
South Carolina S
16.57
nwi
4
6
Trost, Eva
10
Kennesaw State
16.72
nwi
2
7
Toomer, Lauren
12
Georgia Southern
19.73
nwi
2
8
Jefferson, Nikkia
12
South Carolina S
38.97
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Dollitia
9
Kennesaw State
1:02.00
1
1
Younker, Alyssa
11
North Florida
1:03.81
2
2
Richard, Ja'Mesha
11
Jacksonville
1:03.85
1
2
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
1:03.90
2
3
Oja, Laura-Maria
10
Kennesaw State
1:04.53
1
4
Jefferson, Nikkia
12
South Carolina S
1:04.79
1
5
Hearn, Tianna
9
North Florida
1:05.90
1
6
Webley, Brittney
10
Jacksonville
1:06.22
1
3
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
1:06.25
2
1
Hill, Nia
11
Georgia Southern
1:07.50
3
4
Elmore, Miara
9
Savannah State
1:08.67
2
2
Mathis, Keyani
9
Albany State
1:08.78
3
5
Riley, Dionna
9
Albany State
1:09.56
2
6
Johnson, Taylor
11
Georgia Southern
1:09.69
2
3
Chambers, Tamara
9
Embry-Riddle
1:09.80
3
7
Rainwater, Morgane
11
Albany State
1:09.92
2
4
Mouafo, Jacky
11
Unattached
1:11.21
3
5
Giacomucci, Ashley
10
Florida A&M
1:12.52
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stepligh, Smith,
Ivey, Alston
Florida A&M
45.86
1
2
Owens, Bertling,
Whittley, Brown
South Carolina S
46.58
1
3
Spivey, Brown,
Bryant, Jordan
Bethune-Cookman
47.19
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ceide, Bowen,
Mills, Johnson
Bethune-Cookman
3:53.77
1
2
Bobrova, White,
Helm, Maske
Kennesaw State
3:54.77
1
3
Jordan, Mallory,
Brown, Spivey
Bethune-Cookman
4:11.55
1
4
Hyppolit, Marcus,
Cooper, Rolle
Bethune-Cookman
4:14.65
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Samantha
10
Georgia Southern
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
2
Alston, Angel
9
Kennesaw State
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
3
Isenard, Christina
9
Embry-Riddle
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
4
Moore, Kaitlyn
10
The Citadel
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
5
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
6
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
9.50m
(31'2)
1
7
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
9.50m
(31'2)
1
8
McClimon, Sara
11
Kennesaw State
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
9
High, Patrice
11
South Carolina S
9.30m
(30'6)
1
10
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pileckaite, Greta
9
Kennesaw State
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
2
Mincey, Kiana
9
Kennesaw State
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mincey, Kiana
9
Kennesaw State
38.46m
(126'2)
1
2
Jackson, Deja
12
South Carolina S
38.08m
(124'11)
1
3
Cook, Samantha
10
Georgia Southern
35.15m
(115'3.75)
1
4
Arnold, Kelsey
10
Georgia Southern
30.42m
(99'9.5)
1
5
Moore, Kaitlyn
10
The Citadel
30.32m
(99'5.5)
1
6
Pileckaite, Greta
9
Kennesaw State
29.64m
(97'2.75)
1
7
Isenard, Christina
9
Embry-Riddle
29.62m
(97'2)
1
8
Richardson, Desiree
12
Bethune-Cookman
28.62m
(93'10.75)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kree
11
Jacksonville
56.41m
(185'0.75)
1
2
Turner, Samantha
10
Jacksonville
47.92m
(157'2.5)
1
3
Futch, Sally Marie
12
Jacksonville
42.68m
(140'0.25)
1
4
Alston, Angel
9
Kennesaw State
41.30m
(135'5.75)
1
5
Aaron, Andrea
10
Florida A&M
39.77m
(130'5.75)
1
6
Scott, Biqualia
9
South Carolina S
38.12m
(125'0.75)
1
7
Pinkard, Shermaine
11
Kennesaw State
37.58m
(123'3.5)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shufford, Jenira
11
Jacksonville
31.91m
(104'8.25)
1
2
Hollander, Taylor
Unattached
28.09m
(92'1.75)
1
3
Alston, Angel
9
Kennesaw State
23.65m
(77'7)
1
4
DeRoux, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
21.96m
(72'0.5)
1
5
Giacomucci, Ashley
10
Florida A&M
21.71m
(71'2.5)
1
6
Darby, Shamyia
9
South Carolina S
20.96m
(68'9)
1
7
Hutto, Jacoy
10
South Carolina S
20.84m
(68'4.25)
1
8
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
20.73m
(68'0)
1
9
Parios, Audrey
9
Embry-Riddle
20.40m
(66'11)
1
10
Scott, Biqualia
9
South Carolina S
20.31m
(66'7.5)
1
11
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
20.18m
(66'2.25)
1
12
Davis, Delysia
9
Florida A&M
19.64m
(64'5)
1
13
High, Patrice
11
South Carolina S
18.37m
(60'3)
1
14
Ramirez, Evanna
11
Embry-Riddle
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
15
Gordon, Aneshia
9
Florida A&M
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jaymee
11
Florida A&M
36.20m
(118'9)
1
2
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
35.45m
(116'3.5)
1
3
Latrell, Lamara
Jacksonville Ath
35.15m
(115'3.75)
1
4
Riegel, Mady
9
The Citadel
34.57m
(113'5)
1
5
Aaron, Andrea
10
Florida A&M
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
6
Gray, Jaime
9
SCAD Savannah
32.71m
(107'3.75)
1
7
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
31.04m
(101'10)
1
8
Smith, Joyce
12
Kennesaw State
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
9
Diggs, Raven
10
Florida A&M
29.01m
(95'2)
1
10
McClimon, Sara
11
Kennesaw State
27.65m
(90'8.5)
1
11
Emmrich, Savannah
12
The Citadel
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
12
Taylor, Celeste
12
South Carolina S
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
13
Mincey, Kiana
9
Kennesaw State
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
14
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
20.66m
(67'9.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kree
11
Jacksonville
56.73m
(186'1.25)
1
2
Pinkard, Shermaine
11
Kennesaw State
51.85m
(170'1.25)
1
3
Futch, Sally Marie
12
Jacksonville
50.11m
(164'4.75)
1
4
Turner, Samantha
10
Jacksonville
47.90m
(157'1.75)
1
5
Arnold, Kelsey
10
Georgia Southern
46.16m
(151'5.25)
1
6
Smith, Joyce
12
Kennesaw State
43.80m
(143'8.25)
1
7
Alston, Angel
9
Kennesaw State
40.33m
(132'3.75)
1
8
Mincey, Kiana
9
Kennesaw State
39.27m
(128'10)
1
9
Pileckaite, Greta
9
Kennesaw State
39.24m
(128'8.75)
1
10
Moore, Kaitlyn
10
The Citadel
36.24m
(118'10.75)
1
11
Isenard, Christina
9
Embry-Riddle
28.48m
(93'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Miller, Emily
9
North Florida
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
5
McClimon, Sara
11
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
6
Mueller, Stephanie
9
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
7
Trigg, Kasie
11
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rolle, Valencia
9
Bethune-Cookman
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Trigg, Kasie
11
Bethune-Cookman
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Faith
9
Florida A&M
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Hyppolite, Juliette
12
Bethune-Cookman
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spivey, Carlecia
9
Bethune-Cookman
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Gray, Kortney
Unattached
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Marcus, Jalilissa
9
Bethune-Cookman
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Carr, Zuwena
10
Brewton-Parker
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Daniels, Asyria
9
The Citadel
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Elmore, Miara
9
Savannah State
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Foster, Tajamian
11
Brewton-Parker
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fountain, Hyleas
Unattached
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Phillips, Stormm
10
Jacksonville
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, De'Von
11
Kennesaw State
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Morgan
10
Kennesaw State
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
5
Norman, Patria
12
Unattached
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
6
White, Jaymi
12
Savannah State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elmore, Miara
9
Savannah State
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Daniels, Asyria
9
The Citadel
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Ramirez, Evanna
11
Embry-Riddle
9.40m
(30'10)
nwi
1
4
Brown, Faith
9
Florida A&M
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Shanique
12
Jacksonville
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
2
Fountain, Hyleas
Unattached
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Ivey, Ashley
11
Florida A&M
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, De'Von
11
Kennesaw State
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Campbell, Morgan
10
Kennesaw State
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Richard, Ja'Mesha
11
Jacksonville
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Reed, Fallon
10
Kennesaw State
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Rasheed, Ashleigh
11
Georgia Southern
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Cotton, Twandalette
9
Georgia Southern
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Megan
11
North Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Harper, Zoe
Jacksonville Ath
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Simon, Meg
10
North Florida
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Mueller, Stephanie
9
Embry-Riddle
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Lehman, Shawna
11
Kennesaw State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Frey, Katie
10
Kennesaw State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Baluch, McKenna
9
North Florida
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Sizemore, Kortney
9
Savannah State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
DeRoux, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Potts, Alysia
11
Savannah State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Emmrich, Savannah
12
The Citadel
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Harris, Keyoshia
11
Bethune-Cookman
3.05m
(10'0)
1
13
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
2.90m
(9'6)
1
14
Townsend, Shantell
12
Bethune-Cookman
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
15
Davis, Delysia
9
Florida A&M
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
16
Meyers-Sinnett, Jenna
9
North Florida
NH
(--)
1
17
Wilson, Lauren
12
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
18
King, Christina
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#north-florida
#twilight
More news
2015 Results - Atlantic Sun Outdoor Championships
2015 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
0 shares:
North Florida Outdoor Twilight
,
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
,
Armstrong Atlantic State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
,
Berry College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Berry, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
115
2022
148
2021
1
146
2020
77
2019
129
2018
145
2017
157
2016
111
2015
80
151
2014
79
179
2013
21
241
2012
32
132
2011
13
31
2010
31
12
2009
43
2008
19
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#north-florida
#twilight
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!